Hiihdon maakuntaviestin tulokset

MIN-V Miniviesti 8 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. LPR 1                    Lappeenranta 1               32.52,8
        8 Aatu Korhonen             3.55,5  ( 4.)     3.55,5  ( 4.)
        8 Lotta Aumakallio          8.02,4  ( 2.)     4.06,9  ( 2.)
        8 Aaro Heimala             13.13,3  ( 2.)     5.10,9  ( 2.)
        8 Jemina Turunen           18.49,1  ( 3.)     5.35,8  ( 3.)
        8 Arttu Jauho              23.18,8  ( 3.)     4.29,7  ( 2.)
        8 Saara Kervinen           28.06,3  ( 2.)     4.47,5  ( 1.)
        8 Eelis Heimonen           32.05,9  ( 1.)     3.59,6  ( 1.)
        8 Mona Ripatti             36.48,3  ( 1.)     4.42,4  ( 1.)

  2. Imatra                   Imatra                       34.00,1       1.07,3
       10 Joonatan Vallin           3.51,6  ( 3.)     3.51,6  ( 3.)
       10 Elina Sainio              8.04,9  ( 3.)     4.13,3  ( 3.)
       10 Atte Räikkönen           12.24,3  ( 1.)     4.19,4  ( 1.)
       10 Eevi Laatikainen         16.58,1  ( 1.)     4.33,8  ( 1.)
       10 Teemu Sinkkonen          21.22,5  ( 1.)     4.24,4  ( 1.)
       10 Maija Pajari             26.55,1  ( 1.)     5.32,6  ( 3.)
       10 Matias Ojalainen         33.03,6  ( 2.)     6.08,5  ( 4.)
       10 Oona Tonder              37.51,7  ( 2.)     4.48,1  ( 2.)

  3. Rautjärvi                Rautjärvi                    35.07,7       2.14,9
        9 Marko Hinkkanen           3.44,5  ( 1.)     3.44,5  ( 1.)
        9 Vilma Sinkkonen           7.41,1  ( 1.)     3.56,6  ( 1.)
        9 Jesse Peippo             13.28,8  ( 3.)     5.47,7  ( 4.)
        9 Aada Sinkkonen           18.22,0  ( 2.)     4.53,2  ( 2.)
        9 Miko Sinkkonen           23.13,3  ( 2.)     4.51,3  ( 3.)
        9 Jemina Mutikainen        29.35,0  ( 3.)     6.21,7  ( 4.)
        9 Valtteri Viinanen        33.49,3  ( 3.)     4.14,3  ( 2.)
        9 Emma Ilvonen             38.52,2  ( 3.)     5.02,9  ( 3.)

  4. LPR 2                    Lappeenranta 2               41.45,2       8.52,4
       11 Saku Röyskö               3.50,2  ( 2.)     3.50,2  ( 2.)
       11 Jasmin Turunen            8.46,8  ( 4.)     4.56,6  ( 4.)
       11 Visa Siivola             14.27,7  ( 4.)     5.40,9  ( 3.)
       11 Aada Uitto               25.05,4  ( 4.)    10.37,7  ( 4.)
       11 Eetu-Iivari Sikanen      29.59,4  ( 4.)     4.54,0  ( 4.)
       11 Ainomaija Imeläinen      35.10,3  ( 4.)     5.10,9  ( 2.)
       11 Veeti Korhonen           40.27,9  ( 4.)     5.17,6  ( 3.)
       11 Hedda Aavela             45.35,4  ( 4.)     5.07,5  ( 4.)


MIN-1 Miniviesti, Osuus 1 P13 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Marko Hinkkanen          Rautjärvi                     3.44,5
  2. Saku Röyskö              Lappeenranta 2                3.50,2       0.05,7
  3. Joonatan Vallin          Imatra                        3.51,6       0.07,1
  4. Aatu Korhonen            Lappeenranta 1                3.55,5       0.11,0

MIN-2 Miniviesti, Osuus 2 T13 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Sinkkonen          Rautjärvi                     3.56,6
  2. Lotta Aumakallio         Lappeenranta 1                4.06,9       0.10,3
  3. Elina Sainio             Imatra                        4.13,3       0.16,7
  4. Jasmin Turunen           Lappeenranta 2                4.56,6       1.00,0

MIN-3 Miniviesti, Osuus 3 P10 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Atte Räikkönen           Imatra                        4.19,4
  2. Aaro Heimala             Lappeenranta 1                5.10,9       0.51,5
  3. Visa Siivola             Lappeenranta 2                5.40,9       1.21,5
  4. Jesse Peippo             Rautjärvi                     5.47,7       1.28,3

MIN-4 Miniviesti, Osuus 4 T10 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eevi Laatikainen         Imatra                        4.33,8
  2. Aada Sinkkonen           Rautjärvi                     4.53,2       0.19,4
  3. Jemina Turunen           Lappeenranta 1                5.35,8       1.02,0
  4. Aada Uitto               Lappeenranta 2               10.37,7       6.03,9

MIN-5 Miniviesti, Osuus 5 P11 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Teemu Sinkkonen          Imatra                        4.24,4
  2. Arttu Jauho              Lappeenranta 1                4.29,7       0.05,3
  3. Miko Sinkkonen           Rautjärvi                     4.51,3       0.26,9
  4. Eetu-Iivari Sikanen      Lappeenranta 2                4.54,0       0.29,6

MIN-6 Miniviesti, Osuus 6 T11 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Saara Kervinen           Lappeenranta 1                4.47,5
  2. Ainomaija Imeläinen      Lappeenranta 2                5.10,9       0.23,4
  3. Maija Pajari             Imatra                        5.32,6       0.45,1
  4. Jemina Mutikainen        Rautjärvi                     6.21,7       1.34,2

MIN-7 Miniviesti, Osuus 7 P12 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eelis Heimonen           Lappeenranta 1                3.59,6
  2. Valtteri Viinanen        Rautjärvi                     4.14,3       0.14,7
  3. Veeti Korhonen           Lappeenranta 2                5.17,6       1.18,0
  4. Matias Ojalainen         Imatra                        6.08,5       2.08,9

MIN-8 Miniviesti, Osuus 8 T12 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mona Ripatti             Lappeenranta 1                4.42,4
  2. Oona Tonder              Imatra                        4.48,1       0.05,7
  3. Emma Ilvonen             Rautjärvi                     5.02,9       0.20,5
  4. Hedda Aavela             Lappeenranta 2                5.07,5       0.25,1

VAL-V Valtuustosarja 6.4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. LPR                      Lappeenranta                 19.16,9
       13 Armas Timonen             9.13,4  ( 3.)     9.13,4  ( 1.)
       13 Anu Paalanen             16.06,2  ( 3.)     6.52,8  ( 1.)
       13 Ari Torniainen           22.00,3  ( 3.)     5.54,1  ( 1.)
       13 Jouni Kemppi             28.30,3  ( 3.)     6.30,0  ( 1.)

 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   2
 --  Parikkala                Parikkala                    21.55,3       2.38,4
       14 Jussi Poutanen            5.53,0  ( 2.)     5.53,0  ( 1.)
       14 Pirjo Valkeapää          14.12,4  ( 2.)     8.19,4  ( 2.)
       14 Jouni Kiviaho            21.27,5  ( 2.)     7.15,1  ( 2.)
       14 Jussi Poutanen           27.48,3  ( 2.)     6.20,8  ( 1.)

 --  Savitaipale              Savitaipale                  21.22,7       2.05,8
       15 Timo Neuvonen             5.28,3  ( 1.)     5.28,3  ( 1.)
       15 Heli Enberg              13.24,7  ( 1.)     7.56,4  ( 2.)
       15 Kyösti Kylliäinen        21.07,5  ( 1.)     7.42,8  ( 2.)
       15 Timo Neuvonen            26.51,0  ( 1.)     5.43,5  ( 1.)


VAL-1 Valtuustosarja, Osuus 1 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Armas Timonen            Lappeenranta                  9.13,4
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   2
 --  Jussi Poutanen           Parikkala                     5.53,0
 --  Timo Neuvonen            Savitaipale                   5.28,3

VAL-2 Valtuustosarja, Osuus 2 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anu Paalanen             Lappeenranta                  6.52,8
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   2
 --  Pirjo Valkeapää          Parikkala                     8.19,4       1.26,6
 --  Heli Enberg              Savitaipale                   7.56,4       1.03,6

VAL-3 Valtuustosarja, Osuus 3 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ari Torniainen           Lappeenranta                  5.54,1
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   2
 --  Jouni Kiviaho            Parikkala                     7.15,1       1.21,0
 --  Kyösti Kylliäinen        Savitaipale                   7.42,8       1.48,7

VAL-4 Valtuustosarja, Osuus 4 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jouni Kemppi             Lappeenranta                  6.30,0
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   2
 --  Jussi Poutanen           Parikkala                     6.20,8
 --  Timo Neuvonen            Savitaipale                   5.43,5

HAR-V Harrastesarja 6.4 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. KarjTri 1                Karjala Triathlon 1          19.10,9
       17 Simo Puumalainen          4.51,2  ( 3.)     4.51,2  ( 3.)
       17 Noora Luokkala            9.33,6  ( 2.)     4.42,4  ( 2.)
       17 Petri Hietanen           14.36,8  ( 1.)     5.03,2  ( 1.)
       17 Reima Tirronen           19.10,9  ( 1.)     4.34,1  ( 1.)

  2. SiU:n hiihto             SimpUrheilijat               20.38,7       1.27,8
       20 Juha Hinkkanen            4.35,0  ( 1.)     4.35,0  ( 1.)
       20 Aarne Vartiainen          9.24,1  ( 1.)     4.49,1  ( 3.)
       20 Krista Viinanen          15.32,2  ( 2.)     6.08,1  ( 7.)
       20 Mika Viinanen            20.38,7  ( 2.)     5.06,5  ( 3.)

  3. KarjTri 2                Karjala Triathlon 2          20.42,1       1.31,2
       19 Osmo Pekki                5.25,8  ( 7.)     5.25,8  ( 7.)
       19 Risto Tukia              10.30,2  ( 6.)     5.04,4  ( 4.)
       19 Anu Skyttä               15.51,5  ( 4.)     5.21,3  ( 3.)
       19 Harri Tuliniemi          20.42,1  ( 3.)     4.50,6  ( 2.)

  4. Seuratoimijat            Parikkalan Urheilijat        20.51,1       1.40,2
       18 Timo Huikko               5.08,7  ( 4.)     5.08,7  ( 4.)
       18 Rita Karjalainen         10.25,2  ( 5.)     5.16,5  ( 5.)
       18 Keijo Kosonen            15.33,2  ( 3.)     5.08,0  ( 2.)
       18 Petteri Alavahtola       20.51,1  ( 4.)     5.17,9  ( 4.)

  5. Poikamiesyhdistys        Savitaipale                  21.51,6       2.40,7
       24 Tomi Tauti                5.10,5  ( 5.)     5.10,5  ( 5.)
       24 Aki Tapanainen           10.32,0  ( 7.)     5.21,5  ( 6.)
       24 Miitta Talka             16.29,0  ( 6.)     5.57,0  ( 6.)
       24 Lauri Lavikka            21.51,6  ( 5.)     5.22,6  ( 5.)

  6. SiU:n nuoret 2001        SimpUrheilijat               22.47,2       3.36,3
       21 Eetu Terävä               5.17,1  ( 6.)     5.17,1  ( 6.)
       21 Aino Ilvonen             11.29,7  ( 8.)     6.12,6  ( 8.)
       21 Elma Pellinen            17.11,1  ( 7.)     5.41,4  ( 4.)
       21 Matti-Petteri Hinkkane   22.47,2  ( 6.)     5.36,1  ( 6.)

  7. Rautjärvi                Rautjärvi                    23.17,0       4.06,1
       22 Janne Peippo              4.38,5  ( 2.)     4.38,5  ( 2.)
       22 Marjut Rita              10.24,2  ( 4.)     5.45,7  ( 7.)
       22 Jaana Mäkelä             16.19,7  ( 5.)     5.55,5  ( 5.)
       22 Ari Partinen             23.17,0  ( 7.)     6.57,3  ( 7.)

  8. Kaukaan Lyly             Kaukaan Lyly                 24.49,8       5.38,9
       25 Harri Kosonen             5.26,6  ( 8.)     5.26,6  ( 8.)
       25 Sami Turunen              9.56,2  ( 3.)     4.29,6  ( 1.)
       25 Päivi Varvemaa           17.42,6  ( 8.)     7.46,4  ( 8.)
       25 Folke Örså               24.49,8  ( 8.)     7.07,2  ( 8.)


 Poisjääneet   1
 --  Heituinlahti             Heituinlahti                  0.00,0
       23 Timo Neuvonen             0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
       23 Hannu Vainikka            0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
       23 Jukka Näkki               0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
       23 Lumi Näkki                0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )


HAR-1 Harrastesarja, Osuus 1 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Juha Hinkkanen           SimpUrheilijat                4.35,0
  2. Janne Peippo             Rautjärvi                     4.38,5       0.03,5
  3. Simo Puumalainen         Karjala Triathlon 1           4.51,2       0.16,2
  4. Timo Huikko              Parikkalan Urheilijat         5.08,7       0.33,7
  5. Tomi Tauti               Savitaipale                   5.10,5       0.35,5
  6. Eetu Terävä              SimpUrheilijat                5.17,1       0.42,1
  7. Osmo Pekki               Karjala Triathlon 2           5.25,8       0.50,8
  8. Harri Kosonen            Kaukaan Lyly                  5.26,6       0.51,6

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  23.            Timo Neuvonen            Heituinlahti

HAR-2 Harrastesarja, Osuus 2 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sami Turunen             Kaukaan Lyly                  4.29,6
  2. Noora Luokkala           Karjala Triathlon 1           4.42,4       0.12,8
  3. Aarne Vartiainen         SimpUrheilijat                4.49,1       0.19,5
  4. Risto Tukia              Karjala Triathlon 2           5.04,4       0.34,8
  5. Rita Karjalainen         Parikkalan Urheilijat         5.16,5       0.46,9
  6. Aki Tapanainen           Savitaipale                   5.21,5       0.51,9
  7. Marjut Rita              Rautjärvi                     5.45,7       1.16,1
  8. Aino Ilvonen             SimpUrheilijat                6.12,6       1.43,0

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  23.            Hannu Vainikka           Heituinlahti

HAR-3 Harrastesarja, Osuus 3 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Petri Hietanen           Karjala Triathlon 1           5.03,2
  2. Keijo Kosonen            Parikkalan Urheilijat         5.08,0       0.04,8
  3. Anu Skyttä               Karjala Triathlon 2           5.21,3       0.18,1
  4. Elma Pellinen            SimpUrheilijat                5.41,4       0.38,2
  5. Jaana Mäkelä             Rautjärvi                     5.55,5       0.52,3
  6. Miitta Talka             Savitaipale                   5.57,0       0.53,8
  7. Krista Viinanen          SimpUrheilijat                6.08,1       1.04,9
  8. Päivi Varvemaa           Kaukaan Lyly                  7.46,4       2.43,2

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  23.            Jukka Näkki              Heituinlahti

HAR-4 Harrastesarja, Osuus 4 1.6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Reima Tirronen           Karjala Triathlon 1           4.34,1
  2. Harri Tuliniemi          Karjala Triathlon 2           4.50,6       0.16,5
  3. Mika Viinanen            SimpUrheilijat                5.06,5       0.32,4
  4. Petteri Alavahtola       Parikkalan Urheilijat         5.17,9       0.43,8
  5. Lauri Lavikka            Savitaipale                   5.22,6       0.48,5
  6. Matti-Petteri Hinkkanen  SimpUrheilijat                5.36,1       1.02,0
  7. Ari Partinen             Rautjärvi                     6.57,3       2.23,2
  8. Folke Örså               Kaukaan Lyly                  7.07,2       2.33,1

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  23.            Lumi Näkki               Heituinlahti

MAA-V Maakuntaviesti 30 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. LPR 1                    Lappeenranta 1             1.17.28,1
        1 Jari Joutsen             14.40,8  ( 2.)    14.40,8  ( 2.)
        1 Jouko Räsänen            23.32,2  ( 2.)     8.51,4  ( 1.)
        1 Veera Kiero              33.00,4  ( 1.)     9.28,2  ( 1.)
        1 Harri Miettinen          40.23,5  ( 2.)     7.23,1  ( 2.)
        1 Siiri Kaijansinkko       48.23,0  ( 1.)     7.59,5  ( 1.)
        1 Roni Lukkarinen          55.54,4  ( 1.)     7.31,4  ( 2.)
        1 Niina Virtanen         1.03.15,2  ( 1.)     7.20,8  ( 1.)
        1 Mika Kaljunen          1.17.28,1  ( 1.)    14.12,9  ( 1.)

  2. IM 1                     Imatra 1                   1.19.01,3       1.33,2
        2 Aaro Näätänen            14.18,6  ( 1.)    14.18,6  ( 1.)
        2 Matti Mansikka           23.20,0  ( 1.)     9.01,4  ( 2.)
        2 Kiia Karttunen           33.02,7  ( 2.)     9.42,7  ( 4.)
        2 Joonas Sinkkonen         40.21,5  ( 1.)     7.18,8  ( 1.)
        2 Jenny Sinkkonen          49.08,1  ( 2.)     8.46,6  ( 4.)
        2 Olli Ahonen              56.07,9  ( 2.)     6.59,8  ( 1.)
        2 Katri Mäkelä           1.04.07,9  ( 2.)     8.00,0  ( 3.)
        2 Sami Rasimus           1.19.01,3  ( 2.)    14.53,4  ( 2.)

  3. LPR 2                    Lappeenranta 2             1.23.17,4       5.49,3
        4 Jarkko Jauho             15.10,3  ( 3.)    15.10,3  ( 3.)
        4 Max Ripatti              24.27,5  ( 3.)     9.17,2  ( 4.)
        4 Minna Hotakainen         33.56,3  ( 3.)     9.28,8  ( 2.)
        4 Saku Miettinen           42.19,5  ( 3.)     8.23,2  ( 4.)
        4 Ira Kiero                51.28,3  ( 3.)     9.08,8  ( 5.)
        4 Sami Sikanen             59.24,1  ( 3.)     7.55,8  ( 4.)
        4 Pauliina Pohja         1.06.53,1  ( 3.)     7.29,0  ( 2.)
        4 Elmo Eskelinen         1.23.17,4  ( 3.)    16.24,3  ( 4.)

  4. IM 2                     Imatra 2                   1.25.32,7       8.04,6
        3 Teemu Kokkonen           18.40,0  ( 5.)    18.40,0  ( 5.)
        3 Antero Sarlomo           27.54,6  ( 5.)     9.14,6  ( 3.)
        3 Ilona Repo               37.54,5  ( 5.)     9.59,9  ( 5.)
        3 Mikael Rovio             45.26,1  ( 5.)     7.31,6  ( 3.)
        3 Laura Laatikainen        53.58,1  ( 5.)     8.32,0  ( 2.)
        3 Akseli Laatikainen     1.01.46,2  ( 5.)     7.48,1  ( 3.)
        3 Erika Luukkanen        1.10.09,1  ( 5.)     8.22,9  ( 5.)
        3 Aapo Ahonen            1.25.32,7  ( 4.)    15.23,6  ( 3.)

  5. LPR 3                    Lappeenranta 3             1.26.23,9       8.55,8
        5 Jari Kivelä              15.14,7  ( 4.)    15.14,7  ( 4.)
        5 Jouni  Hannula           25.08,6  ( 4.)     9.53,9  ( 5.)
        5 Tarja Nykänen            34.46,7  ( 4.)     9.38,1  ( 3.)
        5 Eelis Aavela             43.45,7  ( 4.)     8.59,0  ( 5.)
        5 Leena Ojala              52.26,0  ( 4.)     8.40,3  ( 3.)
        5 Janne Aumakallio       1.01.12,6  ( 4.)     8.46,6  ( 5.)
        5 Satu Sikanen           1.09.32,5  ( 4.)     8.19,9  ( 4.)
        5 Lauri Niemi            1.26.23,9  ( 5.)    16.51,4  ( 5.)

  6. Savitaipale              Savitaipale                1.44.06,0      26.37,9
        7 Mikko Siiskonen          20.30,5  ( 6.)    20.30,5  ( 6.)
        7 Konsta Laari             32.47,0  ( 6.)    12.16,5  ( 6.)
        7 Sohvi Mäkelä             44.23,8  ( 6.)    11.36,8  ( 6.)
        7 Jorma Pekkanen           53.56,0  ( 6.)     9.32,2  ( 6.)
        7 Susanna Suutari        1.03.24,2  ( 6.)     9.28,2  ( 6.)
        7 Onni Saalasti          1.12.40,1  ( 6.)     9.15,9  ( 6.)
        7 Iitu-Maija Suutari     1.24.28,0  ( 6.)    11.47,9  ( 6.)
        7 Petri Saalasti         1.44.06,0  ( 6.)    19.38,0  ( 6.)


 Poisjääneet   1
 --  LPR 4                    Lappeenranta 4                0.00,0
        6 Antti Pellinen            0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
        6 Jouni Hannula             0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
        6 Tarja Nykänen             0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
        6 Elias Aavela              0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
        6 Leena Ojala               0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
        6 Janne Aumakallio          0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
        6 Emma Jyrkinen             0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )
        6 Lauri Niemi               0.00,0  ( - )     0.00,0  ( - )


MAA-1 Maakuntaviesti, Osuus 1 Miehet 6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aaro Näätänen            Imatra 1                     14.18,6
  2. Jari Joutsen             Lappeenranta                 14.40,8       0.22,2
  3. Jarkko Jauho             Lappeenranta 2               15.10,3       0.51,7
  4. Jari Kivelä              Lappeenranta 3               15.14,7       0.56,1
  5. Teemu Kokkonen           Imatra 2                     18.40,0       4.21,4
  6. Mikko Siiskonen          Savitaipale                  20.30,5       6.11,9

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Antti Pellinen           Lappeenranta 4

MAA-2 Maakuntaviesti, Osuus 2 P14 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jouko Räsänen            Lappeenranta                  8.51,4
  2. Matti Mansikka           Imatra 1                      9.01,4       0.10,0
  3. Antero Sarlomo           Imatra 2                      9.14,6       0.23,2
  4. Max Ripatti              Lappeenranta 2                9.17,2       0.25,8
  5. Jouni  Hannula           Lappeenranta 3                9.53,9       1.02,5
  6. Konsta Laari             Savitaipale                  12.16,5       3.25,1

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Jouni Hannula            Lappeenranta 4

MAA-3 Maakuntaviesti, Osuus 3 T14 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Veera Kiero              Lappeenranta                  9.28,2
  2. Minna Hotakainen         Lappeenranta 2                9.28,8       0.00,6
  3. Tarja Nykänen            Lappeenranta 3                9.38,1       0.09,9
  4. Kiia Karttunen           Imatra 1                      9.42,7       0.14,5
  5. Ilona Repo               Imatra 2                      9.59,9       0.31,7
  6. Sohvi Mäkelä             Savitaipale                  11.36,8       2.08,6

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Tarja Nykänen            Lappeenranta 4

MAA-4 Maakuntaviesti, Osuus 4 P16 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joonas Sinkkonen         Imatra 1                      7.18,8
  2. Harri Miettinen          Lappeenranta                  7.23,1       0.04,3
  3. Mikael Rovio             Imatra 2                      7.31,6       0.12,8
  4. Saku Miettinen           Lappeenranta 2                8.23,2       1.04,4
  5. Eelis Aavela             Lappeenranta 3                8.59,0       1.40,2
  6. Jorma Pekkanen           Savitaipale                   9.32,2       2.13,4

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Elias Aavela             Lappeenranta 4

MAA-5 Maakuntaviesti, Osuus 5 T16 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Siiri Kaijansinkko       Lappeenranta                  7.59,5
  2. Laura Laatikainen        Imatra 2                      8.32,0       0.32,5
  3. Leena Ojala              Lappeenranta 3                8.40,3       0.40,8
  4. Jenny Sinkkonen          Imatra 1                      8.46,6       0.47,1
  5. Ira Kiero                Lappeenranta 2                9.08,8       1.09,3
  6. Susanna Suutari          Savitaipale                   9.28,2       1.28,7

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Leena Ojala              Lappeenranta 4

MAA-6 Maakuntaviesti, Osuus 6 M18 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Olli Ahonen              Imatra 1                      6.59,8
  2. Roni Lukkarinen          Lappeenranta                  7.31,4       0.31,6
  3. Akseli Laatikainen       Imatra 2                      7.48,1       0.48,3
  4. Sami Sikanen             Lappeenranta 2                7.55,8       0.56,0
  5. Janne Aumakallio         Lappeenranta 3                8.46,6       1.46,8
  6. Onni Saalasti            Savitaipale                   9.15,9       2.16,1

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Janne Aumakallio         Lappeenranta 4

MAA-7 Maakuntaviesti, Osuus 7 Naiset 3 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Niina Virtanen           Lappeenranta                  7.20,8
  2. Pauliina Pohja           Lappeenranta 2                7.29,0       0.08,2
  3. Katri Mäkelä             Imatra 1                      8.00,0       0.39,2
  4. Satu Sikanen             Lappeenranta 3                8.19,9       0.59,1
  5. Erika Luukkanen          Imatra 2                      8.22,9       1.02,1
  6. Iitu-Maija Suutari       Savitaipale                  11.47,9       4.27,1

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Emma Jyrkinen            Lappeenranta 4

MAA-8 Maakuntaviesti, Osuus 8 Miehet 6 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mika Kaljunen            Lappeenranta                 14.12,9
  2. Sami Rasimus             Imatra 1                     14.53,4       0.40,5
  3. Aapo Ahonen              Imatra 2                     15.23,6       1.10,7
  4. Elmo Eskelinen           Lappeenranta 2               16.24,3       2.11,4
  5. Lauri Niemi              Lappeenranta 3               16.51,4       2.38,5
  6. Petri Saalasti           Savitaipale                  19.38,0       5.25,1

 Poisjääneet   1
  -   6.            Lauri Niemi              Lappeenranta 4

 

Mainokset