SEURAN MESTARUUSKILPAILUT OSA 3 TULOKSET

Seuran mestaruuskilpailut osa 3 30.08.2022

M Pituus

1. Vili Valtonen ImU 5,91 +0,8
2. Janne Aarnikko ImU 5,09 -0,3

M Kiekko

1. Vili Valtonen ImU 34,43
2. Veli-Matti Kivilahti ImU 29,03
3. Janne Aarnikko ImU 24,42

P15 Pituus

1. Vini Aarnikko ImU 5,21 +2,6

P13 800m

1. Valeri Sihvo ImU 4.46,94

P13 Pituus

1. Aki Korhonen ImU 3,05 +1,7
2. Unto Ojalainen ImU 2,42 +1,6

P13 Kiekko

1. Unto Ojalainen ImU 13,55
2. Aki Korhonen ImU 11,81
3. Valeri Sihvo ImU 10,59

P11 1000m
1. Santtu Nieminen ImU 4.00,59
2. Joonatan Lindholm ImU 4.50,81

P11 Kolmiloikka

1. Santtu Nieminen ImU 6,64
2. Aimo Ojalainen ImU 5,88
3. Joonatan Lindholm ImU 4,57

P11 Keihäs

1. Aimo Ojalainen ImU 10,52
2. Santtu Nieminen ImU 10,45
3. Joonatan Lindholm ImU 6,87

P9 1000m

1. Valtteri Jokinen ImU 5.24,26

P9 Kolmiloikka
Tuuli NWD

1. Valtteri Jokinen ImU 5,30
2. Jesse Saren ImU 4,87
3. Vilppo Hyppönen ImU 4,46
4. Joakim Lindholm ImU 2,04

P9 Keihäs

1. Jesse Saren ImU 9,67
2. Joakim Lindholm ImU 8,15
3. Valtteri Jokinen ImU 7,70
4. Vilppo Hyppönen ImU 6,97

P8 400m
1. Kasperi Hietamies ImU 1.42,81

P8 Pallonheitto

1. Kasperi Hietamies ImU 19,38

P7 400m

1. Niklas Sinkkonen ImU 1.43,40
2. Juuso Räsänen ImU 1.47,43

P7 Pallonheitto

1. Mico Tamminen ImU 15,47
2. Niklas Sinkkonen ImU 13,63
3. Juuso Räsänen ImU 10,63

P6 400m

1. Elias Wahlsten ImU 2.08,68

P6 Pallonheitto

1. Elias Wahlsten ImU 12,32

N Kiekko

1. Kaisa Valtonen ImU 19,14

N17 Kiekko

1. Saana Laihanen ImU 16,25
2. Miisa Reponen ImU 15,90

T15 Kiekko

1. Erika Pellinen ImU 13,90

T13 800m

1. Helmi Koivisto ImU 2.33,12
2. Tilda Hänninen ImU 3.06,64

T13 Pituus

1. Rebecca Raijas ImU 3,94 +1,3
2. Tilda Hänninen ImU 3,85 +2,6
3. Helmi Koivisto ImU 3,82 +2,3
4. Vieno Väistö ImU 3,65 +1,1

T13 Kiekko

1. Vieno Väistö ImU 22,18
2. Rebecca Raijas ImU 18,73
3. Helmi Koivisto ImU 15,33

T11 1000m

1. Selma Kotimäki ImU 4.02,57
2. Alisa Sund ImU 4.02,70
T11 Kolmiloikka
Tuuli NWD

1. Alisa Sund ImU 7,72
2. Selma Kotimäki ImU 7,51
3. Minea Roiha ImU 6,20
4. Emilia Peltonen ImU 4,52

T11 Keihäs

1. Selma Kotimäki ImU 15,14
2. Alisa Sund ImU 14,80
3. Emilia Peltonen ImU 10,64
4. Minea Roiha ImU 8,99

T9 1000m

1. Alisa Kyckling ImU 4.33,73
2. Anni Sormunen ImU 5.01,44
3. Sara Räsänen ImU 5.12,92

T9 Kolmiloikka
Tuuli NWD

1. Alisa Kyckling ImU 6,20
2. Sara Räsänen ImU 5,84
3. Anni Sormunen ImU 5,71

T9 Keihäs

1. Alisa Kyckling ImU 9,31
2. Sara Räsänen ImU 6,97
3. Anni Sormunen ImU 5,10

T8 400m

1. Helmi Härkönen ImU 1.53,70
2. Nea Ruti ImU 2.00,64

T8 Pallonheitto

1. Helmi Härkönen ImU 12,77
2. Nea Ruti ImU 11,24

T7 400m

1. Veera Iivonen ImU 1.53,83
2. Moona Rautio ImU 1.58,97
3. Alisa Suvanto ImU 2.00,16
4. Aava Hintsanen ImU 2.00,52

T7 Pallonheitto

1. Moona Rautio ImU 10,03
2. Alisa Suvanto ImU 9,78
3. Veera Iivonen ImU 9,27
4. Aava Hintsanen ImU 7,66

T6 400m

1. Elvi Nurmi ImU 2.00,69
2. Vilma Ahola ImU 2.01,58
3. Alisa Ahlqvist ImU 2.10,60
4. Elsi Lindroos ImU 2.19,45
5. Ronja Räsänen ImU 2.20,43
6. Mila Toivonen ImU 2.22,64
7. Veera Riikonen ImU 2.52,30

T6 Pallonheitto

1. Ronja Räsänen ImU 8,16
2. Alisa Ahlqvist ImU 7,26
3. Elvi Nurmi ImU 6,80
4. Veera Riikonen ImU 6,56
5. Elsi Lindroos ImU 6,18
6. Vilma Ahola ImU 5,96
7. Mila Toivonen ImU 5,80

T5 400m

1. Veera Suvanto ImU 2.10,91
2. Minea Rämö ImU 2.45,62
3. Saima Vainio ImU 2.54,60

T5 Pallonheitto

1. Minea Rämö ImU 7,60
2. Veera Suvanto ImU 5,84
3. Saima Vainio ImU 5,67